The alumni listed below have registered to attended Reunion Weekend 2015 as of 5/27/15.

Year Last First
1950 Kray Gene
1950 Reilly Jack
1950 Timbers Dick
1951 Isabella Joseph
1952 Poland Dorothy
1952 Previt Dr. Jim
1952 Valencic Zarko Joseph
1953 Caliguire Arthur J.
1954 Corbin Earl
1954 Wiemels Eugene
1955 Barranco John Benny
1955 Caplice Mike
1955 Dister Art
1955 Dolgan Bob
1955 Donatucci Gerard
1955 Doran James
1955 Ensign Bob
1955 Faulhaber Larry
1955 Feely Bud
1955 Feldman Harold
1955 FitzGerald Robert
1955 Hartman Richard
1955 Kinney Jack
1955 Micco Bob
1955 Rhode Ray
1955 Scalabrino Mike
1955 Stavole C. Anthony
1955 Synek Edward
1955 Thomey George
1955 Torrelli Mike
1955 Ziegler Harold
1956 Caterino Bart
1956 Rauckhorst Bernard
1956 Wingenfeld Donald
1958 Maynard Robert
1958 Murphy Harold
1958 Santos Don
1959 Kramer Fredric
1959 O’Toole Thomas J.
1959 Silverberg Gary
1959 Toles Wesley
1960 Arthur Warren
1960 Barkett Bob
1960 Beaudin Lawrence
1960 Beegle Fred
1960 Bifano William
1960 Bowers Jim
1960 Buescher William
1960 Dacas Kenneth
1960 Dempsey Frank
1960 Duffy Jack
1960 Fisher E. Gregory
1960 Flask  Paul
1960 Forster Franz
1960 Fromholtz Richard
1960 Huettner Don
1960 Jilek Bill
1960 Klemens Joe
1960 Klepetko Ron
1960 Koehler Don
1960 Kucera Don
1960 Lewis Tom
1960 Lyons John
1960 Magnotto John
1960 Mahon Matthew
1960 Malizia Jerry
1960 Marr David
1960 Mason Jim
1960 McBride John
1960 McDonough John
1960 McGrath Dennis
1960 Metress Patrick
1960 Morrissey Joseph
1960 Muno Donald
1960 Nichting Dave
1960 Patla Norb
1960 Patterson Jim
1960 Rachfal Jerry
1960 Reilly James
1960 Rill Karl
1960 Rossi Dr. Alfonso
1960 Schaal Fred
1960 Schayer Robert
1960 Schuda Stephen
1960 Schweickert Jerry
1960 Shannon Jim
1960 Skoda Joseph
1960 Trombetta Iggy
1960 Vogel James
1960 Webster Dave
1960 Zell Thomas
1961 Hearns Jack
1963 Cermak Bob
1963 (Baker) Dempsey Mary Pat
1963 Lennon Donald
1963 Mertes Jim
1963 Misischia Frederic
1964 Grdina Jerry
1964 (Cavanagh) Lewis Mary
1965 Abood Roger
1965 Baechle Clifford
1965 Boyer Michael
1965 Conoboy Richard
1965 Dentino Tom
1965 Doherty Edward
1965 Esper Kenneth
1965 Foth Ron
1965 Hanket Mark
1965 Heintel Carl
1965 Herak Jim
1965 Hruska John
1965 Kammer Robert
1965 Kenesey John
1965 Kiernan Peter
1965 Krellwitz Michael
1965 Kurtz Ken
1965 Largey Hugh
1965 Loeffler Jack
1965 Murray John
1965 Niedzwiecki Ron
1965 Peitzmeyer Dan
1965 Prochaska Charles
1965 Tarpey John
1965 Warfield Chuck
1965 Welsh Paul
1965 Whelan J. Joseph
1966 Kaputa Douglas
1970 Brady Frank
1970 (Hutchinson) Evans Pat
1970 Heutsche Ted
1970 Hura Gerri
1970 Mason James
1970 McIntyre Jimmy
1970 O’Connell Jack
1970 Reilly Jim
1970 Scannell Jeremiah
1970 Swope Tom
1970 Ugljesa Dennis
1970 Vourlojianis George
1973 Malone Tom
1974 Ursic Joe
1975 Buckon Neal
1975 (Phillips) Cataldo Eileen
1975 Gillen Francis
1975 (Moran) Laino Kathy
1975 Laino Ken
1975 Lyon Thomas
1975 (Hutchinson) Malone Mary Kay
1975 McNamara Bill
1975 Messina Michael
1975 Novak Tom
1975 Pawlak Michael
1975 Randall John
1975 Rea Rick
1975 Roaldi Mike
1975 (Konewecke) Ursic Joan
1976 Cataldo Pat
1976 Schweickert Beverly
1977 (Hall) Gillen Linda
1980 Burland Tom
1980 Cua Tom
1980 Dwyer Rosanne
1980 Gaffney Katanic Maureen
1980 Graham Elizabeth
1980 Holtz Matt
1980 (Ellis) Knight Kelley
1980 (Schilling) Luecke Mimi
1980 Moeschberger John
1980 O’Neill Kevin
1980 Schlegel Paul
1980 Szelagowski Gary
1980 Whalen Kevin
1980 (Mcchesney) Wright Beth
1981 Ahern Julia
1981 (Nemeth) Moeschberger Mariann
1981 (McGuire) Mulhern Genie
1982 (McChesney) Whalen Suzanne
1985 (McDonough) Curley Maureen
1985 Fedorchak Carol
1985 Frain John
1985 (Brennan) Joseph Carol
1985 (Hanlon) Mancini Jill
1985 (Bluemle) Maretz Mary Pat
1985 McHugh Susie
1985 (Flaherty) Shea Colleen
1985 Sikora William
1989 (Knurek) Holtz Mary
1989 (Teeter) Rufer Karen
1990 Barnhart Becky
1990 (Ford) Bickert Katy
1990 Bonkowski John
1990 Brokloff John
1990 Burnett Bob
1990 (Ayna) Carney Susan
1990 (Sabol) DiSalvatore Sandi
1990 DiSalvatore Tom
1990 (Warfield) Hansen Beth
1990 (Hetzer) Harsar Jean
1990 Hurley Brian
1990 Hutcheson Robert
1990 (Jurcisek) Johnson Chris
1990 (Walter) Kelly Susan
1990 Kundmueller Tom
1990 Kundmueller Janis
1990 (Reichart) Laffey Kathleen
1990 Mika Lori
1990 Monahan Holly
1990 (DeCarlo) Naim Patti
1990 Naim Gary
1990 Nicolette Larry
1990 (Wagner) Nicolette Jane
1990 Olszewski Michael
1990 (Lock) Ruane Sue
1990 Thomey Madeleine
1991 (Malley) Baranowski Heather
1993 Roeder Michael
1994 Rummel Larry
1995 Boose Eric
1995 Camouse Melissa
1995 Cannata Vincent
1995 Cavato Amy
1995 Daugherty Jennifer
1995 Furlong Kevin
1995 Guth Todd
1995 (Gallagher) Higbee Catherine
1995 Kangas Phil
1995 MacDonald Rob
1995 (Murray) McCabe Dana
1995 (Ross) Mitten Alysia
1995 O’Block John
1995 Robinson Brian
1995 (Rummel) Thompson Molly
1995 (Tapajna) McNamee Aimee
1995 Thorne John
1995 Warbel Michael
1995 Zevallos-Rummel Gladys
2000 (Conway) Benton Moira
2000 (Howarth) Bibbee Mary
2000 DiCello Jack
2000 DiDonato-Kubec Gina
2000 (Thompson) Duemling Tracy
2000 Garofalo Christian
2000 (Gannon) Garofalo Sarah
2000 Guillen Robert
2000 (Susnjara) Hoover Angela
2000 Kennedy Bridget
2000 (Upper) Kovacina Kathleen
2000 Lavelle Katherine
2000 McCullough Jessie
2000 (Turner) Monateri Angie
2000 (Lembach) Morrone Mary
2000 (Dolgan) Potter Ann
2000 Powers Jonathan
2000 (Rendano) Nook Tori
2000 (Cannon) Riddle Fina
2000 Sciarabba Frank
2000 (Foster) Smith Lisa
2000 Smith Jason
2000 Taft Clare
2000 (Babcock) Tripp Meggan
2000 Vogelsberger Jane
2000 Wisniewski Tara
2000 Youngers David
2001 Kovacina Michael
2004 Endsley Adam
2005 (Bravman) Amoroso Sarah
2005 (Stroupe) Behm Erin
2005 Bostick Matt
2005 (Talabisco) Braunscheidel Anne
2005 Braunscheidel Mark
2005 Casey Pete
2005 (Coyne) Casey Lauren
2005 (Chin) Huynh Jennifer
2005 (Conway) Mosback Nicole
2005 (DeLorenzo) Spremulli Stephanie
2005 Endsley Mary
2005 Franzinger Tim
2005 (Salvadore) Franzinger Antonia
2005 Galarraga-Cole Fabiola
2005 Gall Carla
2005 Gory Amy
2005 (Kovach) Kennedy Bethany
2005 Kuzmanko Ashley
2005 LaPlante Alisa
2005 Lonergan Kristin
2005 Marquez David
2005 (O’ Hare) McLaughlin Kristen
2005 (Anusbigian) O’Reilly Anne
2005 Orlando Joseph
2005 (Ference) Orlando Monica
2005 Payto Drew
2005 (Omahen) Payto Kathy
2005 Reeder Katie
2005 (Bakisae) Schalmo Jennifer
2005 Schalmo James
2005 (Simmons) Graham Carlene
2005 Spremulli Rian
2005 Tenenbaum Alex
2005 Tolhurst Jennifer
2005 (Yanni) Tenenbaum Amanda
2006 Amoroso Matt
2007 Omahen Christine
2009 Bosiljevac Brian
2009 (Jakubec) Malinowski Amanda
2009 Payto Alex
2009 Payto Jaclyn
2010 Barsa Andrew
2010 Barta John
2010 Bartelme Bradley
2010 (Wygant) Bartelme Elise
2010 Bianchi Lauren
2010 (Getts) Bosiljevac Chelsea
2010 Cody Joe
2010 Elliott Greg
2010 Furgerson Blake
2010 Girardin Holly
2010 Heid Laura
2010 Jastrzembski Frank
2010 Killian Jane
2010 Latzy Meghan
2010 (Mahoney) Elliott Shaylyn
2010 Maistros Courtney
2010 Malinowski Brock
2010 Marchlen Amy
2010 Margolin Maxim
2010 (McCool) Cheatham Maura
2010 McGinnity Megan
2010 Merry Joe
2010 (Taylor) Merry Emma
2010 Miranda Anthony
2010 Mydzian Jack
2010 Schmidt Jenny
2010 Sever Chris
2010 Singley Lauren
2010 Stepanski Maura
2010 (Hernandez) Todd Emily
2011 Curatolo Benedict
2015 Omahen Teresa