The alumni listed below have completed their Reunion Weekend registration as of 5/26/16. Add your name to the list, Register TODAY!

Year Last First
1950 Knotek Bob
1951 Coviello Jim
1951 Masek Ray
1951 Sigmund Joe
1951 Ungar Don
1952 Valencic Joseph
1953 Caliguire Arthur
1955 Musca Anthony
1956 Caterino Bart
1956 Collins Leo
1956 Daugherty Edward
1956 Duffy Leo
1956 Katalinas Edward
1956 Knechtges James
1956 Kost Joseph
1956 Nowlan John
1956 Oberst Albert
1956 O’Neil Tom
1956 Pascente Robert
1956 Pfeiffer Ray
1956 Porter, M.D. Rob
1956 Rauckhorst Bernard
1956 Ryan William
1956 Schaefer Philip
1956 Schlimm Paul
1956 Volpe John
1956 Wingenfeld Donald
1956 Wysocki Ronald
1957 Koran Phil
1958 Maynard Robert
1958 Santos Don
1959 Brunn Thomas
1959 Silverberg Gary
1959 Streetz Roy
1959 Toles Wesley
1960 Fink Andrew
1960 Nichting Dave
1961 Cleary John
1961 DeClerck James
1961 Durkin Jack
1961 Frank Mike
1961 Fye Chuck
1961 Gerst Tom
1961 Gilleran Paul
1961 (Ciccolini) Hearns Maria
1961 Hearns Jack
1961 Ramusack Jerry
1961 Shaughnessy Daniel
1961 Smith Ray
1961 Youmell Earl
1963 Cermak Bob
1963 Lennon Donald
1963 Misischia Fred
1964 Dix William
1964 Fegen David
1964 Reusch Richard
1965 Green Bill
1965 Kurtz Kenneth
1965 Warfield Chuck
1966 Adair Jim
1966 Bartels Charles
1966 Basile Vince
1966 Boland Jake
1966 Botamer Chris
1966 Buckley  William
1966 Chizmar Lawrence
1966 Czmer Dana
1966 Fineran James
1966 Fox John
1966 Frederick Joseph
1966 Frick Timothy
1966 Gibbons Tom
1966 Gillenkirk Ron
1966 Griffin David
1966 Henry Lawrence
1966 Kinsella Bill
1966 Kush Daniel
1966 Lazzaro Frank
1966 Lochen Stephen
1966 Madden Tom
1966 Mayer Mike
1966 McCullough Bob
1966 McLain John
1966 Minaudo John
1966 Morris John
1966 Napolitano Stephen
1966 Naylor John
1966 Nunney Joseph
1966 O’Connor Mark
1966 O’Keefe James
1966 Patterson Bill
1966 Pershinsky James
1966 Raleigh Dan
1970 Vourlojianis George
1971 (Fitzpatrick) Cavera Mary Margaret
1971 (Lakatos) Costello Rosemary
1971 Costello Tom
1971 Ferguson Barry
1971 (Hespen) Forster Kathleen
1971 Forster Ronald
1971 Hamm Pete
1971 Price David
1971 Russelburg Joseph
1971 (Noetzel) Walsh Gretchen
1971 Welchans Rick
1972 (Foley) Gibbons Kathleen
1975 (Phillips) Cataldo Eileen
1975 Cook Victor
1975 McNamara Bill
1976 Barmann Joe
1976 Baucco Alan
1976 Bauters Fred
1976 Cataldo Patrick
1976 (Utlak) Cook Deborah
1976 (Coolican) Gaggin Diane
1976 Cunningham John
1976 (Benovich) Dickerhoof Gwen
1976 Doverspike Dennis
1976 Fay John
1976 Fergus Terry
1976 (Casserly) Hogan Mary Jo
1976 Jaquay Robert
1976 (Behmer) Lonergan Patricia
1976 McGarry Martin
1976 Meden Glenn
1976 Michael Joseph
1976 (Kissane) Reap Kati
1976 Russo Bill
1976 Tadie John
1976 Trocki Elizabeth
1976 Yeip Elaine
1977 (Reisner) Doverspike Ida
1977 (Constantino) Hawald Debra
1977 (Norris) Michael Kathleen
1978 (Moran) Bauters Kathleen
1981 Breen Marianne
1981 (Feitl) Castrigano Lore
1981 Hawk Hal
1981 (Satyshur) Pintabona Linda
1981 Poponick Janet
1981 (Loyan) Schuemann Nancy
1985 Fichtner Greg
1986 Anderson Michael
1986 (Volpe) Barber Grace
1986 Baum Luke
1986 (Valena) Bellian Cynthia
1986 (Maher) Fichtner Cathy
1986 (Guira) Friend Margaret
1986 Gerity Eileen
1986 Grzywacz Peggy
1986 (Delserone) Gust Karen
1986 (Bridgman) Hartnett Ann
1986 Kramer Rich
1986 (O’Brien) Kramer Chris
1986 Lair Tony
1986 (Amelio) Magee Maria
1986 (Zuppan) Neylon Cheryl
1986 Nieset Michael
1986 (Weaver) Nieset Eileen
1986 Pecek Bob
1986 (Hettlinger) Pecek Marcia
1986 Sferra Bob
1986 (Daley) Smrekar Ann
1986 (Sutphin) Nock Annie
1986 (Coyne) Walsh Cathleen
1986 (Hoenig) Ward Mary
1986 Weaver John
1987 (Szoradi) Baum Robin
1990 Maynard Agnes
1990 Strathern John
1990 Tirpak Steve
1991 Ballenger Kim
1991 (Malley) Baranowski Heather
1991 Bjorkman Julie
1991 (Cornell) Bourke Lydia
1991 Bourke Jeremiah
1991 (O’Loughlin) Gauchat Erin
1991 Gauchat Rob
1991 (Friel) Haggerty Laura
1991 Hendricks John
1991 Hewitt Daniel
1991 Lardie Joseph
1991 (Young) Leslie Lisa
1991 (Luppino) McIlvaine Jill
1991 Powers Robert
1991 Reichard John
1991 Rhodes Stanley
1991 (Robinson) Farrar Beth
1991 (Ayna) Robida Nancy
1991 Robida Greg
1991 (Siao) Strathern Samantha
1991 Szablowski Mary
1991 (Mcnally) Tirpak Mary Beth
1991 Waner Mark
1992 (Herman) Powers Catherine
1996 Abbamonte Timothy
1996 (Ford) Abbamonte Allie
1996 (Kane) Beck Kathryn
1996 Cozzens Patrick
1996 (Strosnider) Cozzens Sara
1996 (Doloricon) Menefee Viollette
1996 (Merlin) Dunlap Amy
1996 Fico Matt
1996 (Hollands) Foley Michelle
1996 (Fiore) Furlong Cara
1996 (Croty) Kretzer Kate
1996 Krueger Ellen
1996 Luby Bridget
1996 McGuire John
1996 (Adamek) Scott Rachel
1996 Short Gordon
1996 (Zuren) Goodrich Amy
2000 Boleky Mark
2000 Kissell Greg
2000 Martin Joel
2000 Soeder Mike
2001 Barton Brian
2001 Basile Tom
2001 (Streck) Boleky Patricia
2001 Burrows James
2001 (Kilbury) Crockett Cortney
2001 (Cummings) Barton Catherine
2001 Enright Joe
2001 Fitzgibbons Patrick
2001 Hartman Lisa
2001 (DiPasquale) Kissell Ellen
2001 Kovass Susie
2001 (Learned) Pando Anne
2001 (Lynch) Leonard Molly
2001 (Collins) Neill Meghan
2001 Nemer Tania
2001 (Maroun) Orsky Theresa
2001 Parr William
2001 (Bechtel) Powell Melissa
2001 (Scaffidi) Ratchuk Julie
2001 Roberts Alana
2001 Shiga John
2001 Simon Jim
2001 Simon Kelly
2001 Slavin Daniel
2001 Soeder Mary Beth
2001 (Bisheimer) Tomaszewski Lindsey
2001 Tomaszewski Lex
2001 Toussant Molly
2001 Vartabedian Nishen
2001 (Lombardo) Vrabel Christa
2001 Wichmann T.J.
2001 (Garabis) Wichmann Ana
2002 Neill Rory
2003 Rome Matthew
2003 (Gardner) Rome Jennifer
2003 (Toolis) Shiga Megan
2004 Sulzer Matt
2004 (Mazzocca) Sulzer Cara
2006 Bagdasaryan Nonna
2006 Betz Meghan
2006 (Bittel) Kaufman Ashley
2006 Costello Jack
2006 Costigan Bill
2006 Dolak Corey
2006 (Denney) Dolak Sarah
2006 Endress Jessica
2006 Endress Eric
2006 Glassbrenner Bethany
2006 Hall Mason
2006 (Vicini) Hall Christine
2006 (Carlson) Hall Laura
2006 Hamilton Michael
2006 (Johnson) Hamilton Kelly
2006 Herout Mary
2006 Karlak Nicole
2006 (Kelley) Connolly Shannon
2006 Kern Alexandra
2006 King Megan
2006 (Petro) Knall Kimberly
2006 Lambert Meghan
2006 (Long) Groves Brigid
2006 (Cichanski) Martin Mary
2006 Michael William
2006 Nemer Randa
2006 Ondrejech Analise
2006 (Mahaffey) Peth Megan
2006 (Thomas) Rao Amber
2006 (Rishel) Elias Nicole
2006 Savolskis Brian
2006 (Frank) Schneeberger Dana
2006 Schneeberger Phillip
2006 (Burgund) Schueler Nicole
2006 Schueler Adam
2006 (Sciulli) Catania Jessica
2006 (Seedhouse) Reagan Meghan
2006 Shaffer Christopher
2006 (Kenefick) Sivic Katherine
2006 (DelSignore) Sood Lori
2006 Whittington Amber
2007 Catania Ramon
2008 Palmisano Luke
2010 Dellatorre Allie
2011 Bagnowski Michael-Patrick
2011 Bitonte Gina
2011 Buranich Sarah
2011 Catanese Joseph
2011 Distefano Audra
2011 Fawks Ryan
2011 (Fedeli) Palmisano Christina
2011 Grabiec Karen
2011 Gray Caitlin
2011 Hall Andrew
2011 Hovan Gregory
2011 Iannucci Joseph
2011 Jantonio Kristen
2011 Jochum Maura
2011 Johnson Ariel
2011 Kaliszewski Megan
2011 Kern Kelly
2011 Klufas Daniel
2011 (Sullivan) Montiel Shannon
2011 Oakley Nora
2011 Overberger Brian
2011 Padilla Juanita
2011 (Papa) Kafcsak Amanda
2011 Polino Cos
2011 Pryslak Mike
2011 (Filicko) Pryslak Jamie
2011 (Rivera) Whitely Roxana
2011 Rupp Ashley
2011 Schaberl Tom
2011 Schade Anna
2011 Scherer Adrien
2011 (Oliveri) Seibel Brittany
2011 Starkey Samantha
2011 Stevens Caroline
2011 (Thorpe) Bennett Janelle
2011 Umosella Caroline
2011 Vinci David
2011 Waner Kristina
2011 Wetzel April
2011 Widman Rachel