Adorjan, Jesse B.S. Mathematics and Computer Science
Bambarger, Alissa B.A. History
Barnes, Anna B.A. The Tim Russert Dept. of Communication & Theatre Arts
Bay, Carson B.S. Theology and Religious Studies
Beffel, Jason B.S. Mathematics and Computer Science
Berkheimer, Renee B.A. English
Bokovitz, Phillip B.A. Athletics
Bowen, Tabitha B.A. Boler School of Business
Bruns, Jessica B.S. Athletics
Caine, Daniel B.A. English
Calkin, Chace B.S.B.A. Athletics
Catalano, Louisa B.A. Mathematics & Computer Science
Clark, Troy B.S. Mathematics & Computer Science
Cooley, Jonathan B.S. Athletics
Crow, Matthew B.S. The Tim Russert Dept. of Communication & Theatre Arts
Darr, Stephani B.A. University Counseling Center
Davis, Peter B.A. Athletics
Dlugos, Daniel B.S. Biology
Eddy, Cameron B.S. Biology
Egan, Darcy B.A. English
Fearer, Hillary B.A. Early College Mentoring Program
Fedeli, Joanna B.A. Counselor Education Program
Gade, Meaghan B.S. Biology
Giegerich, Victoria B.S. Education & Allied Studies
Gill, Sean B.A. Athletics
Gotowka, Cory B.S. Biology
Graf, Andrew B.S. Services for Students with Disabilities
Gray, Kaitlyn B.A. Education & Allied Studies
Grogan, Patrick B.S. Boler School of Business
Guillaume, Joseph B.A. Student Affairs
Halladay, Lauren B.A. Ctr. for Service and Social Action
Halusker, Gillian B.A. Theology and Religious Studies
Hamilton, Charles B.S. Mathematics and Computer Science
Handley, Christin B.A. Athletics
Hannon, Christina B.A. Athletics
Hayes, Douglas B.A. Center for Career Services
Heaton, Laura    B.A. Nonprofit Administration
Hoch, Samantha B.S. Boler School of Business
Howe, Meagen B.A. Theology and Religious Studies
Iannucci, Maria B.S. Biology
Ibrahim, Lila B.A. English
Jackson, Jeanniece B.S.B.A. Management, Marketing & Logistics
Jakubowski, Lauren B.S. Institutional Effectiveness
Jaworski, Kortney B.S. Biology
Jochum, Maura B.A. Student Activities
Kapoor, Chetan B.S. Center for Digital Media
Karunatt Narayanan, Anjali M.S. Biology
Kelley, Meghan B.S. Biology
Kirbus, Rudy B.A. Athletics
Krawiec, Kara B.A. English
Lamprecht. Noah B.A. English
Manning, Steve B.S. Mathematics & Computer Science
McEntee-McDonald, Chris B.A. English
McGrath, Erin B.A. Accountancy
Michels, Matthew B.A. Theology & Religious Studies
Minerovic, Alison B.S. Biology
Naayers, Maggie B.A. Athletics
O’Neill, Mari B.A. Athletics
Ours, Katie B.A. English
Perri, Frank B.A. Orientation & Leadership
Phillips, Virginia B.A. Theology & Religious Studies
Regal, Howard B.A. The Tim Russert Dept. of Communication & Theatre Arts
Rose, Lauren B.A. Learning Commons/Academic Resource Center
Roskos, Joseph B.A. History
Sagarin, Kathleen B.S. Biology
Saritoprak, Seyma B.A. Education & Allied Studies
Schafer, Andrew B.S. Biology
Schwam, Sharon B.S./B.A Education & Allied Studies
Seaman, Jessica B.A. Humanities
Shah, Ruchita B.A. Boler School of Business
Sharron, Danielle B.A. History
Simpson, Danielle B.A. Education & Allied Studies
Smith, Kevin B.S. Athletics
Solganik, Michael B.S. Boler School of Business
Traub, Joshua B.S. Biology
Utrup, Robert B.A. English
Weaver, Sheila B.A. Student Activities
Webb, Paige B.A. English
Wells, Elizabeth B.A. English
Yeong, Ken Jon B.A. Mathematics & Computer Science
Ziemba, Julie B.S. Biology
Zuzolo, Nicole B.S. Education & Allied Studies