SAMANTHA BARSA, B.S.
Arrupe Scholars Program

COLLEEN BENNETT, B.A.
Education and Allied Studies

TABITHA BOWEN, B.A.
Boler School of Business

KATRICE CAIN, B.A.
Education and Allied Studies

KAYLA CIERNIAK, B.S.
Biology

STEPHANI DARR, B.A.
University Counseling Center

CHANTEL DAVIS, B.A.
Nonprofit Administration

SHANNON EDWARDS, B.A.
Theology and Religious Studies

LEEZA FERNAND, B.S.B.A.
Boler School of Business

BRIAN FITTS, B.A.
Counselor Education Program

RACHAEL GLOVER, B.S.
Biology

ADAM GLUNVA, B.A.
History

MICHAEL GRANO, B.S.
Boler School of Business

EMILY GRAY, B.A.
Education and Allied Studies

MEGAN GRIFFIN, B.A.
English

KELLY GRONEMEYER, B.S.
Biology

MAGGIE HANTAK, B.S.
Biology

SEAN HARRINGTON, B.S.
Biology

KURT HAUBER, B.S.
Biology

ALKETA HENDERSON, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

LISA HINNERICHS, B.A.
History

RACHEL HOAG, B.A.
English

PETER HONSBERGER, B.A.
Athletics

SHILPA JAVALI, M.S.
Economics and Finance

MICHELE JULIAN, B.S.
Biology

ALBINA KHASANOVA, B.S.
Biology

KENNAN KILLEEN, B.A.
Physical Education

JACOB KING, B.A.
English

VALERI KORB, B.S.
Management, Marketing and Logistics

DIANA LALUK, B.S.
Management, Marketing and Logistics

ANTHONY LANESE, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

NICK MAROTTA, B.S.
Athletics

JORDAN MASTERS, B.A.
Accountancy

CLAIRE McBROOM, B.A.
English

MIRIAM McGINN-MOORE, B.A.
Center for Service and Social Action

LAUREN McINTYRE, B.A.
English

BRENDON McLAUGHLIN, B.A.
Athletics/Recreation

DAN MIZENER, B.A.
Athletics

JENNIFER MURPHY, B.S.
Office of Services for Students with Disabilities

JENNIFER E. MURPHY, B.S.
Biology

SARA NANK, B.A.
Education and Allied Studies

MIKE NETTLING, B.A.
Athletics

BRADLEY PARAMORE, B.A.
Athletics

AMANDA PENNY, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

JAMES PERKINS, B.A.
Communication and Theatre Arts

PAUL PEROZENI, B.S.
Communication and Theatre Arts

TODD POLAK, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

NICHOLAS POLK, B.B.A.
Physical Education

KRISTEN PUNGITORE, B.A.
Theology and Religious Studies

ROBERT RICHARDSON, B.A.
Education and Allied Studies

JENNIFER ROFFEY, B.A.
English

COURTNEY ROWAN, B.S.
Athletics

COREEN SCHAEFER, B.A.
Student Affairs

JENNY SCHMIDT, B.S.
Student Activities

BENJAMIN SCOTT, B.A.
Mathematics and Computer Science

KERRIANNE SENDERAK, B.A.
Communication and Theatre Arts

CONSTANCE SINCAGLIA, B.A.
History

REBECCA SIRK, B.S.B.A.
Planning, Assessment & Institutional Effectiveness

JURELL SISON, B.A.
Theology and Religious Studies

BLAIR SLOCUM, B.A.
Athletics

KYLE SOBH, B.S.
President’s Office

KEVIN STOLTZ, B.S.
Biology

SUZANNE STREET, B.S.
Athletics

JENNIFER STUTZMAN, B.A.
English

SHANNON SULLIVAN, B.S.
Education and Allied Studies

KAYLEE SUTTON, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

SAMANTHA SYRACUSE, B.A.
English

LINDA THOMPSON, B.A.
Biology

ANDREW TODD, B.A.
English

ANN VISINTAINER, B.A.
English

JEFFREY WALKER, B.S.
Biology

JARED WARD, B.A.
Theology and Religious Studies

SHEILA WEAVER, B.A.
Student Activities

ANGELA WEIMER, B.A.
Student Activities

CARA WHITCOMB, B.S.
Mathematics and Computer Science

DAVID YOUNG, B.A.
English

RACHEL ZACCARDELLI, B.A.
Center for Career Services